1,177 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

568 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

807B Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 450 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

60 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3d

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.58 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 6.16 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

94C Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed

220C Bedok Central

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.53 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

211 Bedok South Ave 1

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3.94 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

568 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 4.20 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3420 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.63 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
4d
  • S$ 13,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 5570 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
4d

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 6.09 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

130 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 115 sqft
  • S$ 7.83 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
4d
Viewed

78 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4d
Viewed

127 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
4d

772 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 6,499 /mo
  • Available from 28 May
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 4.28 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4d
Viewed

129 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 67 sqft
  • S$ 12.69 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
4d
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 4.88 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

781 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w