1,272 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

24 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.43 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1973
2w
Viewed

Bishan Park Condominium

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

561 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

526 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.83 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

180 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 4.03 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

5 Pemimpin Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w

1 Ang Mo Kio Street 66

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 650 sqft
  • S$ 5.08 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

8 Old Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

261 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
2w
Viewed

465 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 6,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 5.49 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
2w
Viewed

637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w

23 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
2w
Viewed

33 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 4.85 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

14 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w