1,280 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 5.13 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

1 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

612 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

20 Lorong Puntong

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 464 sqft
  • S$ 7.76 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.32 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

269 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 3,990 /mo
  • Available from 12 May
  • 2 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1w

587 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

275A Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 4.26 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w

31 Bishan Street 21

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

14 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

560 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

117 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 3.31 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

449 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

561 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w

152 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

2 Bishan Street 25

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 4.13 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,288 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 5.34 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w