1,283 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,288 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 5.34 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

127 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w

225 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 3.10 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

150 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

207 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

555 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

343 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w

407 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 3.97 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

2 Bishan Street 25

  • S$ 5,990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1239 sqft
  • S$ 4.83 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.56 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.99 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

225 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

45 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w

211 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
1w

1 Sin Min Walk

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w