1,233 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2

700A Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 12 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.55 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

178 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 9.29 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

571 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w

131 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • Room
  • 118 sqft
  • S$ 10.59 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

12 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

157 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 165 sqft
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

1 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.23 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.83 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

418 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2248 sqft (floor), 2248 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.67 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unfurnished
1w
Viewed

144 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

158 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.80 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w

335 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.13 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

10A Braddell Hill

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

617 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 3.04 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w