1,233 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 1
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

406 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 4.64 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

627 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1402 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

408 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

189 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w

311 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,950 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.17 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

328 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 920 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 15.33 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
1w

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
1w
Viewed

149 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3.66 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

618 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

561 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 720 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

624 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

604 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w

109 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

70 Mei Hwan Drive

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

16 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 1,520 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 13.82 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

215 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w

24 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1973
1w