1,233 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2

183 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 9.06 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

425 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 3.94 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
4d
Viewed

9 Marymount Terrace

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.88 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

542 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
4d
Viewed

612 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.16 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
4d

457 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 2,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.07 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
4d

16 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d

1 Ontario Avenue

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 2
  • 1540 sqft
  • S$ 3.38 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

638 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
4d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.23 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

432 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 2,699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 3.74 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
4d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

60 Mei Hwan Drive

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d

627 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 3.52 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4d

183 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed

3 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

612 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
4d

259 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
4d