1,233 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2

148 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 698 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

Thomson Hills Drive

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 260 sqft
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

625 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
3d
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

22 Lorong Puntong

  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1448 sqft
  • S$ 3.94 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

577 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
3d

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

570 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 3.88 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
4d
Viewed

8 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 4.89 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d

305 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

123 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

418 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
4d
Viewed

66 Mei Hwan Drive

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Available from 19 May
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 5.08 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

97A Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.60 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
4d

215 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

455B Ang Mo Kio Street 44

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 3.45 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d