1,233 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 3134 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.71 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
4d

Bishan Street 14

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.27 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 960 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 13.71 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

624 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 8.74 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

147 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.20 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

10 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 6.68 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,599 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

631 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

43 Jalan Pelatina

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

173 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
5d
Viewed

1 Sin Min Walk

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

16 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
5d

11 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 3,050 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 465 sqft
  • S$ 6.56 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
5d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
5d