1,248 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

195 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

111 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

2 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,688 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 6.14 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d

61 Bishan Street 21

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1.38 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

97B Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.79 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

62 Mei Hwan Drive

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

24 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.57 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1973
2d

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,688 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.31 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
2d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2d

8 Old Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

7 Sin Min Walk

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 4.51 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

577 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2d
Viewed

315A Ang Mo Kio Street 31

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2005
2d
Viewed

128 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 6,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 5.11 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

10C Braddell Hill

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2d
Viewed

544 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 3,188 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 991 sqft
  • S$ 3.22 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1979
2d