1,247 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

501 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.61 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
2d
Viewed

350 Ang Mo Kio Street 32

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.38 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

504 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.23 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2d
Viewed

585 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2d
Viewed

24 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 2 2
  • 650 sqft
  • S$ 4.62 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1973
2d
Viewed

170 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2d

9 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2d
Viewed

12 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 10,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 6.44 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

1 Serenade Walk

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.71 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2d

272 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.22 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

213 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
2d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2d

303 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.53 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

303 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.31 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1976
2d
Viewed

8 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 5.09 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2d

235 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1976
2d
Viewed

228 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.83 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

9 Marymount Terrace

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 3.93 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

106 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 3.82 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3d