576 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

590A Ang Mo Kio Street 51

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

524 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

636 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2w

629 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2w
Viewed

225 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

12 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

330 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2w
Viewed

325 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

649 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

310C Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

205 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

424 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

105 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 1 mins (10 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

205 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 12 sqft
  • S$ 91.67 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

Yio Chu Kang Gardens

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

156 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

229 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 215 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

418 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2w