576 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 0.86 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w

230 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

156 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

185 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

232 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 7.36 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 76 sqft
  • S$ 19.08 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

460 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

646 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 14.17 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

338 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

263 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1991
2w
Viewed

561 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

229 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2w

467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 19 mins (1580 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

535 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

177 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

275A Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 13.89 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

502 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2w