576 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

225 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w

211 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
1w

1 Sin Min Walk

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.50 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

291 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w

432 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 9.30 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

442 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.92 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

646 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w

31 Bishan Street 21

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

218 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 3.34 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

Taman Permata

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

167 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

408 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

636 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

113 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

161 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

126 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2w