444 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w

140 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 11.43 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

262 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

249 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w

104B Ang Mo Kio Street 11

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w

619 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

10 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

136 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

612 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w

587 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

14 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

560 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

449 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

561 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w

152 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

127 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

150 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

207 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

555 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w