443 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

623 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

176 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 13.57 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

512 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

156 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

614 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

106 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

504 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 7.69 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

275A Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w

22 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 580 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.87 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
1w
Viewed

319 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

151 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

213 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

540 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

107 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,399 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 190 sqft
  • S$ 7.36 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

476 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

1 Marymount Terrace

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

631 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

131 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

289 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w