444 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2

425 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

273A Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

331 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

103 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1 sqft
  • S$ 1,200.00 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

122 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.45 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

119 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 165 sqft
  • S$ 7.88 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

216 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w

16 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w

7 Sin Min Walk

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

605 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

1 Sin Min Walk

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 88 sqft
  • S$ 14.77 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w

435 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

346 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 2.86 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

10B Braddell Hill

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 15 sqft
  • S$ 80.00 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

126 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 0.74 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

151 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w

113 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w