6,136 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Watten Estate Road / Shelford Road / Park Vale

  • S$ 21,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 8264 sqft (floor), 5042 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,299.88 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1h
Viewed

Tai Keng Gardens

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2395 sqft (floor), 1711 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,805.38 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unknown Tenure
10h
Viewed

162 Yung Ping Road

  • S$ 860,000
  • 4 2
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 547.07 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
11h
Viewed

534 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 1,290,050
  • 4 3
  • 1678 sqft
  • S$ 768.80 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
19h

19 Oxley Road

  • S$ 2,398,888
  • 3 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,650.99 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 1973
23h
Viewed

Jalan Senang

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 3768 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,725.05 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 3326 sqft
  • S$ 2,254.96 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

254 Kim Keat Avenue

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 763.36 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed

Changi road

  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 6307 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,378.31 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
11h
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 6
  • 5447 sqft (floor), 2332 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,078.90 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
17h
Viewed

285A Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 998,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 643.87 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
18h
Viewed

82 West Coast Road

  • S$ 3,830,000
  • 4 4
  • 2875 sqft
  • S$ 1,332.17 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
19h
Viewed

1 River Valley Close

  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 3,322.03 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
21h
Viewed

Pasir Ris Heights

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2678 sqft (land)
  • S$ 933.53 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 1976
23h
Viewed
  • S$ 21,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 8246 sqft (floor), 5042 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,299.88 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 2001 sqft
  • S$ 3,098.45 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,850,000
  • 7 8
  • 8223 sqft (floor), 3403 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,188.36 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d

50 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 2530 sqft
  • S$ 2,292.49 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

Hua Guan Crescent

  • S$ 10,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 6200 sqft (floor), 4725 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,323.81 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w