534 Pasir Ris Drive 1
534 Pasir Ris Drive 1
S$ 1,290,050
Starting From4
Beds
3
Baths
1,678
sqft
S$ 769
psf
450 m (5 mins) from CP1/EW1/CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
About this property
Wow poanoramic view Duplex Executive Maisonette
- High-floor duplex Executive Maisonette with landed-style space & privacy
Unit Details:
Owner need extension
* High Floor
* Unblock View
* Super Spacious
* EM Model
* 156 SQM | 1,678 SQFT
* Next To Corner
* 4 Bedrooms + 3 Baths + Store Room
* Great Size Home & Efficient Layout
* No Odd Shape
* Bright & Breezy
* Nicely Renovated Just 5 Years Ago
* Pasir Ris Mall
* Well-Maintained
* Walking Distance to Market & Coffeeshops
* 5 Mins Cycling to Pasir Ris Beach
* 5 Units Per Level (All Executive Apartments)
* Ethnic Quota Restriction: all Eligible
* Main Door Facing: west
* Living Hall Facing: East South
*Viewing Vicktor Chan HP 8101.8051
Unit Details:
Owner need extension
* High Floor
* Unblock View
* Super Spacious
* EM Model
* 156 SQM | 1,678 SQFT
* Next To Corner
* 4 Bedrooms + 3 Baths + Store Room
* Great Size Home & Efficient Layout
* No Odd Shape
* Bright & Breezy
* Nicely Renovated Just 5 Years Ago
* Pasir Ris Mall
* Well-Maintained
* Walking Distance to Market & Coffeeshops
* 5 Mins Cycling to Pasir Ris Beach
* 5 Units Per Level (All Executive Apartments)
* Ethnic Quota Restriction: all Eligible
* Main Door Facing: west
* Living Hall Facing: East South
*Viewing Vicktor Chan HP 8101.8051
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
534 Pasir Ris Drive 1

534 Pasir Ris Drive 1
View project detailsFAQs
The sale price of this unit at 534 Pasir Ris Drive 1 is S$ 1,290,050.
Current PSF at 534 Pasir Ris Drive 1 is about S$ 768.80 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 3,848 / mo.
534 Pasir Ris Drive 1 is located at 534 Pasir Ris Drive 1 Pasir Ris / Tampines Changi / Pasir Ris (D17-18).
Floor size of this unit at 534 Pasir Ris Drive 1 is 1,678 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Pasir Ris / Tampines
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Sale
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations