6,132 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

907 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 575,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 437.93 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 8506 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

Serangoon garden

  • S$ 6,999,000
  • 5 5
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 6151 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,137.86 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

33 Pepys Road

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 5500 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • Studio
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 6151 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,170.54 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

802 Beach Road

  • S$ 3,979,999
  • 4 4
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2,760.05 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 8955 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,121.72 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Moulmein Road

  • S$ 3,098,000
  • 3 2
  • 1463 sqft
  • S$ 2,117.57 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Clementi Crescent

  • S$ 8,999,999
  • 4 4
  • 4606 sqft (floor), 4710 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,910.83 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w

Mount Sinai Lane

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4957 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,210.41 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
3w
  • S$ 8,150,000
  • 4 6
  • 6675 sqft (floor), 4080 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,997.55 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Unknown Tenure
4w
Viewed

Lorong Marican/Lorong Marzuki/Lorong Melayu/ Kembangan

  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 5 4
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3772 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,823.97 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
20h

Beechwood Grove

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 6 7
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 3150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,015.87 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
16h
Viewed

108 Lengkong Tiga

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 4 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 773.99 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
17h
Viewed

357C Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 553.19 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
18h
Viewed
  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 7 4
  • 4559 sqft (floor), 5940 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,649.83 psf
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
21h
Viewed

Jalan Sembilang

  • S$ 7,100,000
  • 4 4
  • 3430 sqft (floor), 3374 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,104.33 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 6 8
  • 6780 sqft (floor), 2538 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,836.88 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
3m
Viewed

Watten Estate Road / Shelford Road / Park Vale

  • S$ 21,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 8264 sqft (floor), 5042 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,299.88 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
22m
Viewed

Tai Keng Gardens

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2395 sqft (floor), 1711 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,805.38 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unknown Tenure
9h