6,136 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

50 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 2530 sqft
  • S$ 2,292.49 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

Hua Guan Crescent

  • S$ 10,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 6200 sqft (floor), 4725 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,323.81 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 38,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15278 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,487.24 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Sembawang Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,488,888
  • 7 9
  • 4394 sqft (floor), 1858 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,492.40 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,711.97 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

Jalan Jintan/ Jalan Lada Puteh/ Nutmeg Road

  • S$ 11,388,000
  • 4 3
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3750 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,036.80 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d

268 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 938,000
  • 4 2
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 670.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
2d
Viewed

68 South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 2,890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2,004.16 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 5001 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,399.52 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 5966 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,313.11 psf
  • 5 mins (370 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,980,000
  • 5 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 5000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,596.00 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Hillside Drive

  • S$ 5,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1927 sqft
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

Leith Park

  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 3090 sqft (floor), 5585 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,432.41 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
1w

22 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 5,511,000
  • 5 5
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 2,572.83 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 3
  • 4004 sqft
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
1w
Viewed

37 Bangkit Road

  • S$ 1,610,000
  • 3 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,141.84 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to BP9 Bangkit LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w

Pinewood Grove

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 6 7
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 3150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,015.87 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w

2 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 4,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1884 sqft
  • S$ 2,441.61 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

Sembawang Walk

  • S$ 2,490,000
  • 4 4
  • 2766 sqft (floor), 2766 sqft (land)
  • S$ 900.22 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w

137 Sunset Way

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1657 sqft
  • S$ 1,557.03 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
1w