6,097 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

164 Jalan Teck Whye

  • S$ 820,000
  • 4 2
  • 1517 sqft
  • S$ 540.54 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d

5 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 4,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 2,194.21 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
3d
  • S$ 52,000,000
  • 8 10
  • 13468 sqft (floor), 15819 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,287.19 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Westlake Avenue

  • S$ 17,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8103 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,159.69 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

275 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 584.80 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
5d
Viewed

81 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,728.11 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

19 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 5,888,000
  • 4 5
  • 3025 sqft
  • S$ 1,946.45 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1976
1w

59 Eng Hoon Street

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 1,327.43 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1967
1w
Viewed

45 Scotts Road

  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 3466 sqft
  • S$ 2,308.14 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,980,000
  • 6 4
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 2809 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,772.87 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

105 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 988,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 628.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 7 5
  • 5099 sqft (floor), 8500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,411.76 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1935
3w
Viewed

Fidelio Street

  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2794 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,214.03 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

48 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 5,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 2605 sqft
  • S$ 2,072.94 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

60 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 4 3
  • 2196 sqft
  • S$ 1,366.12 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
8h
Viewed

578 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 763.11 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3d

287 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3

  • S$ 999,000
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 631.48 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4113 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,183.32 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
22h
Viewed

318 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 738.46 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

41 Hindhede Walk

  • S$ 1,990,000
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 1,380.03 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d