6,085 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

7 Anthony Road

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 4 5
  • 2282 sqft
  • S$ 1,884.31 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
5d
Viewed

306 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 527.95 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
6d
Viewed

717 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1506 sqft
  • S$ 564.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 6 3
  • 3625 sqft (floor), 4800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,291.67 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
1w
Viewed

71 Cairnhill Road

  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 4 2
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 4,036.96 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

Kheam Hock Road , Botanic Garden , Dunearn Road

  • S$ 14,150,000
  • 6 6
  • 8562 sqft (floor), 3199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,423.26 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

Dido Street

  • S$ 5,950,000
  • 6 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 2181 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,728.11 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w

1 Amber Road

  • S$ 4,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1669 sqft
  • S$ 2,504.49 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
4w
Viewed

Siglap View

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 11001 sqft (floor), 6642 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,408.91 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6d

3 Khiang Guan Avenue

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 4898 sqft
  • S$ 1,735.40 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

6 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 5
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
6d
Viewed

Sennett Avenue

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 5539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

145 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,850.56 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

101 Dalvey Road Singapore

  • S$ 7,558,200
  • 4 6
  • 1938 sqft
  • S$ 3,900.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,950,000
  • 6 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 2182 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,726.86 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 8400 sqft (floor), 8200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,012.20 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 4 5
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 1647 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,189.44 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

16 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 1,206.78 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

164 Jalan Teck Whye

  • S$ 820,000
  • 4 2
  • 1517 sqft
  • S$ 540.54 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d