6,081 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,680.80 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
12h
Viewed

Lorong 1 Realty Park

  • S$ 4,388,000
  • 6 8
  • 4510 sqft (floor), 4510 sqft (land)
  • S$ 972.95 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
22h
Viewed

124 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,758,000
  • 3 2
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,033.51 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

Grove drive, Mount Sinai, Henry Park, Holland Road, Ulu Pandan

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

551 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 757,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 572.18 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3d

90 Punggol Drive

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2282 sqft
  • S$ 1,226.99 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
  • S$ 10,680,000
  • 6 8
  • 9412 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,373.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

39G West Coast Park

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,728.11 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,093.02 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

101 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 2034 sqft
  • S$ 1,474.93 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

110 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 858,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 648.04 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2w

6 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
3w
Viewed

613A Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 890,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 672.21 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed

51 Kampong Bugis

  • S$ 9,050,000
  • 4 5
  • 3153 sqft
  • S$ 2,870.28 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1h

9 Lorong 27A Geylang

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 1,015.38 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
9h
Viewed

54 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1884 sqft
  • S$ 2,123.14 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 11136 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,244.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

610 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 555.98 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 4700 sqft (floor), 5306 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,412.36 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

547 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 617.28 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
5d