6,298 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

Grove Avenue, Grove Drive, Grove Crescent, Grove Lane, Holland Grove Drive, Holland Grove Terrace, Holland Grove Lane, Holland Walk, Holland Grove Avenue

  • S$ 17,300,000
  • 5 7
  • 9679 sqft (floor), 4217 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,102.44 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

139 Jalan Bukit Merah

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 4 2
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 720.46 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
  • S$ 14,900,000
  • 6 8
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 5995 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,485.40 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

630 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 643.32 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

Jalan Shaer Salang Kemuning

  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 6 8
  • 4400 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,105.88 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 28,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 7400 sqft (floor), 7600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,684.21 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 4650 sqft (floor), 2604 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,032.26 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

218D Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 760,000
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 583.72 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

24 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 4,650,000
  • 4 5
  • 2497 sqft
  • S$ 1,862.23 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,950,000
  • 5 6
  • 6657 sqft (floor), 3401 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,631.58 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

633 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1840 sqft
  • S$ 652.17 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 8
  • 12109 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.80 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w

Springleaf Road

  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 5 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3480 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,522.99 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

20 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,700.06 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

35 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,870,000
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,379.06 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 5 5
  • 4027 sqft (floor), 1862 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,835.66 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

776 Yishun Avenue 2

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 517.29 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w

Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 2,828,000
  • 5 4
  • 3025 sqft (floor), 3025 sqft (land)
  • S$ 934.88 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 3 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 3,158.38 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

240 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 999,000
  • 3 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 635.90 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w