6,295 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

124 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 1,685.47 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

Frankel Estate Singapore

  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 8 6
  • 6073 sqft (floor), 7931 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,521.75 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
  • S$ 2,760,000
  • 4 3
  • 2465 sqft
  • S$ 1,119.68 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
3d

937 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,090,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 693.38 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 1,870.97 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
4d

1 Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 550.66 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
4d
Viewed

130 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1

  • S$ 649,499
  • 3 2
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 486.88 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
4d
Viewed

318 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 769.23 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 17,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3477 sqft
  • S$ 5,033.07 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 2422 sqft
  • S$ 1,568.95 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

141 Serangoon North Avenue 2

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 638.23 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,490,000
  • 4 5
  • 2314 sqft
  • S$ 2,804.67 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed

8 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,570.68 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

500M MALL | SOUTH E FACING | PARK 2 CARS | ANGLICAN HIGH

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,500.00 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 11563 sqft (floor), 5370 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,162.01 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,288,000
  • 4 4
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 2,296.09 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

28 Leonie Hill

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 3250 sqft
  • S$ 2,153.85 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1975
1w

Grove Avenue, Grove Drive, Grove Crescent, Grove Lane, Holland Grove Drive, Holland Grove Terrace, Holland Grove Lane, Holland Walk, Holland Grove Avenue

  • S$ 17,300,000
  • 5 7
  • 9679 sqft (floor), 4217 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,102.44 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

139 Jalan Bukit Merah

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 4 2
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 720.46 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
  • S$ 14,900,000
  • 6 8
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 5995 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,485.40 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w