6,299 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 9,380,000
  • 5 6
  • 6948 sqft (floor), 3692 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,540.63 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8506 sqft (floor), 3299 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,540.77 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1mon
Viewed

Robin Road, Stevens road, Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8506 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 3,701,000
  • 4 4
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,528.01 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 6,700,000
  • 4 4
  • 3670 sqft (floor), 4640 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,443.97 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 5 6
  • 4060 sqft (floor), 4058 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,301.13 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1mon
Viewed

JALAN JAMBU AYER

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3770 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,652.52 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3h

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 7,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2531 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,884.24 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
8h
Viewed

HOLLAND GROVE DRIVE / MOUNT SINAI / MOONBEAM / GREENLEAF

  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 7 8
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 3892 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,823.23 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
8h

Seletar Hills Estate

  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 7 7
  • 8078 sqft (floor), 4422 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,238.81 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
8h
  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 7 7
  • 8078 sqft (floor), 4422 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,238.81 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
8h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,649,998
  • 3 2
  • 1360 sqft
  • S$ 1,213.23 psf
  • 1 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
16h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 6 5
  • 4320 sqft (floor), 3063 sqft (land)
  • S$ 972.90 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

55 Simei Rise

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 4 6
  • 2680 sqft
  • S$ 1,194.03 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
2d
Viewed

9 Devonshire Road

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 3 4
  • 2723 sqft
  • S$ 1,608.52 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
2d
Viewed

27 Mount Sophia

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,269.61 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 28,000,000
  • 6 10
  • 16827 sqft (floor), 10500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,666.67 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

8 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 4,458,000
  • 5 4
  • 1884 sqft
  • S$ 2,366.24 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

8 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 3,156,000
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,403.66 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2d
  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 3694 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,349.76 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d