6,306 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 8,999,999
  • 5 5
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 4489 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,004.90 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

31 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,999,000
  • 4 4
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,428.88 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

24 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 2497 sqft
  • S$ 1,601.92 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 6 8
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,957.14 psf
  • 19 mins (1540 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1755 sqft
  • S$ 2,165.24 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
3w

Nassim.Lermit.Cluny.Dalvey.White House Park.Second.Third.Fourth.

  • S$ 58,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7123 sqft (floor), 15168 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,823.84 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 113,308,000
  • 7 7
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 29816 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,800.24 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3w

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,338,000
  • 4 5
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 3,080.21 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 4,811,000
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3,664.13 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 9607 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,602.27 psf
  • 20 mins (1660 m) to CR15 King Albert Park MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 3670 sqft (floor), 4640 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,400.86 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 8506 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 3900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,051.28 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

Sandy Island

  • S$ 10,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 5782 sqft (floor), 7533 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,433.69 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 3960 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,595.96 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w

135 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 493.05 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3w

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,108,000
  • 4 4
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 2,928.90 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,499,000
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,963.77 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 9316 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,542.29 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4w

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 3,547,000
  • 4 4
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.81 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w