6,136 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,832.06 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d

28 Havelock Road,

  • S$ 4,620,000
  • 4 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 3,043.48 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE5 Clarke Quay MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

5 Marina Gardens Lane

  • S$ 4,702,800
  • 4 4
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 2,855.37 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE22 Gardens by the Bay MRT
  • New Project: 2032
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,258,000
  • 4 4
  • 1529 sqft
  • S$ 2,130.80 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 6,229,000
  • 3 4
  • 2939 sqft
  • S$ 2,119.43 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 8,648,000
  • 5 7
  • 2788 sqft
  • S$ 3,101.87 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
  • S$ 7,054,000
  • 4 5
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,430.93 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
  • S$ 9,979,000
  • 4 6
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 3,649.96 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3d

122 Beach Road

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3,776.44 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d

80 Anson Road

  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 4 5
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 4,005.81 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3d

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,858,000
  • 5 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,297.80 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 3,906,900
  • 4 4
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,668.65 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

50 Shelford Rd

  • S$ 7,837,000
  • 5 4
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 3,309.54 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,375,000
  • 4 4
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,429.81 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 2 4
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 3,127.93 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3d

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,829,000
  • 5 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2,505.89 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d

61 Media Circle

  • S$ 4,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 2,637.89 psf
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

18 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1981 sqft
  • S$ 3,129.73 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
3d

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,559,000
  • 3 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 2,066.78 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d

Watten Estate Road | Hillcrest Road | Watten Rise

  • S$ 21,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 8264 sqft (floor), 5042 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,299.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d