6,067 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Olive Road / Joan Road / Andrew Road

  • S$ 30,800,000
  • 4 6
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 18200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,692.31 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w

124 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 554.79 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,388,000
  • 5 5
  • 3350 sqft (floor), 3768 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,695.33 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

8 Mar Thoma Road

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1600 sqft
  • S$ 1,531.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

1 Woodlands Drive 72

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 990.10 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w

28 Leonie Hill

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 3251 sqft
  • S$ 2,153.18 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1975
2w

100 Clemenceau Avenue North

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 2,116.40 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1971
2w
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,005.29 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 6100 sqft (floor), 9317 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,502.63 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

130 Cantonment Road

  • S$ 2,670,000
  • 3 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,797.98 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed

1A Ardmore Park

  • S$ 22,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 4000 sqft
  • S$ 5,500.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

14 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 7,650,000
  • 4 5
  • 2669 sqft
  • S$ 2,866.24 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

16 Holland Hill

  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 4 6
  • 3229 sqft
  • S$ 2,353.67 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2w

Pinewood Grove

  • S$ 5,100,000
  • 5 6
  • 5600 sqft (floor), 6500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 784.62 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 5
  • 8590 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,348.39 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

18 Jalan Wakaff

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,308.90 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,350,000
  • 6 6
  • 4062 sqft (floor), 4062 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,563.27 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
3d

61 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,860,000
  • 3 3
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 1,073.28 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 4
  • 2293 sqft
  • S$ 1,068.47 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Freehold
9h
Viewed

816 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 818,000
  • 4 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 588.91 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d