6,066 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

9 Keppel Bay Drive

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 2,197.11 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
  • S$ 5,950,000
  • 6 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 2185 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,723.11 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 10,800,000
  • 4 6
  • 2756 sqft
  • S$ 3,918.72 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 6,180,000
  • 6 5
  • 4669 sqft (floor), 1750 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,531.43 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
7h
Viewed

201 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 3,120,000
  • 3 2
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 1,823.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,493.77 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 12,999,900
  • 4 5
  • 8247 sqft (floor), 6990 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,859.79 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,888,000
  • 4 4
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,799.14 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
1w
Viewed

23 St Martin's Drive

  • S$ 4,688,000
  • 3 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 2,739.92 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,812.50 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

11 Stamford Road

  • S$ 5,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 2029 sqft
  • S$ 2,907.84 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to NS25 City Hall MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

68 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 2,066.91 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3445 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,741.65 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 17,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 5701 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,122.26 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,398,000
  • 4 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,674.58 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3w

12 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 2,870.09 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 21,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 9042 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,322.50 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 6642 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,408.91 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

730 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 928,888
  • 4 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 695.80 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
17h
Viewed

101 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 766,000
  • 3 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 531.21 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d