6,154 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

13 Cove Drive

  • S$ 3,088,000
  • 3 3
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,648.69 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

682 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 533.58 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,162,000
  • 5 5
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.34 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1500 sqft (floor), 5235 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,445.08 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 7,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4939 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,478.03 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

9 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,441,888
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,814.18 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

21 Claymore Road

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 3 4
  • 2185 sqft
  • S$ 3,569.79 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 2185 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,974.83 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 6400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,421.88 psf
  • 12 mins (950 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 3250 sqft (floor), 3238 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,945.65 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

71 Rosewood Drive

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 999.41 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 7,680,000
  • 7 7
  • 7310 sqft (floor), 3067 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,504.08 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

245 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 920,000
  • 4 2
  • 1570 sqft
  • S$ 585.99 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2h
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3740 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,604.28 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

14 Li Hwan View

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3172 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,733.92 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

674 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 660,000
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 486.73 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

12 Holland Hill

  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 4 6
  • 3229 sqft
  • S$ 2,353.67 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w

131 Woodgrove Avenue

  • S$ 4,130,340
  • 4 3
  • 3358 sqft
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

Lorong Salleh

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 7 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 6355 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,573.56 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

31 Transit Road

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,302.12 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1d