6,148 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Riverina Crescent

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 5 4
  • 3068 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,764.71 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

437 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 2,194.59 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2h
Viewed

333 Ubi Avenue 1

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1570 sqft
  • S$ 573.25 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
10h
Viewed

Near to Jelita Mall, Next to Railway Corridor & Henry Park Primary School

  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 7133 sqft (floor), 2840 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,507.04 psf
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2027
1d
Viewed

50 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 939,000
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 692.48 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,080,000
  • 6 7
  • 5780 sqft (floor), 2036 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,986.25 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
4d
Viewed

25 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 4 4
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,573.03 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

541 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 929,000
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 603.64 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
6d
Viewed

Tai Keng Gardens

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 4863 sqft (floor), 3975 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,710.69 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Unknown Tenure
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 7 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,967.57 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,571.43 psf
  • 19 mins (1590 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 7 6
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 5200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,403.85 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 7 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,967.57 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
2d
Viewed

776 Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 449.78 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 1
  • 1500 sqft
  • S$ 1,433.33 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • 9999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

512 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 533.08 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
  • S$ 7,288,888
  • 7 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,969.97 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
1w
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 7 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3702 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,966.50 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

206 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 9,988,000
  • 4 5
  • 6028 sqft
  • S$ 1,656.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,896,600
  • 5 4
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,513.94 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w