6,147 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

81 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 2100 sqft
  • S$ 1,523.81 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

15 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 1,336.90 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

8 Champions Way

  • S$ 2,616,000
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,992.38 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

1 Sin Min Walk

  • S$ 2,920,000
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 1,845.76 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,480,000
  • 3 4
  • 4670 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,653.33 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 32,888,000
  • 5 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 15482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,124.27 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4w
Viewed

520 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 682.68 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
5h
Viewed

405 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 486.28 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5d

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 8,639,900
  • 5 5
  • 2788 sqft
  • S$ 3,098.96 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Changi Road

  • S$ 11,051,500
  • 5 3
  • 7130 sqft (floor), 7130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,550.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

149 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,890,000
  • 5 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 1,637.39 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 8168 sqft (floor), 8168 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,836.43 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

Leith Park

  • S$ 5,888,888
  • 5 5
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 2493 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,362.17 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
4w

35 Pepys Road

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 5500 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 7 6
  • 4100 sqft
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
6d

35 Pepys Road

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 5500 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1988
9h
Viewed

254 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 768,888
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 567.03 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5h
Viewed
  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 6017 sqft (floor), 5672 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,609.31 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
5h
Viewed
  • S$ 10,999,000
  • 8 8
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 5002 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,198.92 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2d

Huddington Ave, Bridport Ave, Portchester Ave

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 4 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2159 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,371.93 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d