6,139 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

12 Alexandra View

  • S$ 5,380,000
  • 5 5
  • 2583 sqft
  • S$ 2,082.85 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
10h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 1,373.24 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
12h

Greenbank Park

  • S$ 7,700,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3969 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,940.04 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

14 Mount Elizabeth

  • S$ 4,499,999
  • 3 3
  • 2002 sqft
  • S$ 2,247.75 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 4700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,936.17 psf
  • Bungalow House
4d
  • S$ 15,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 6937 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,234.40 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

260 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 4 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 2,099.70 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 5672 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,609.31 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,490,000
  • 4 4
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,851.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

CHANGI ROAD

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 4 1
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 1,360.54 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

714 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 928,000
  • 4 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 571.08 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
3w
Viewed

Grove Drive

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 5680 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,253.33 psf
  • 18 mins (1510 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

134 Petir Road

  • S$ 898,000
  • 4 3
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 560.20 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed

201 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 1,317.61 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3w
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 3,251.28 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1mon

1 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,698,899
  • 3 2
  • 1303 sqft
  • S$ 1,303.84 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

67 Kew Crescent

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 4 4
  • 2949 sqft (floor), 2949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,051.20 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w

Grove Drive

  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 5680 sqft (floor), 7300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,890.41 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 4 5
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,181.82 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

230 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 711,000
  • 3 2
  • 1474 sqft
  • S$ 482.36 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
4d