6,306 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Burgundy Rise

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 3165 sqft (floor), 2260 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,415.93 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 3 4
  • 2723 sqft
  • S$ 3,488.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,939,800
  • 5 4
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,541.81 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

131 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1516 sqft
  • S$ 1,649.08 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

22 Woodlands Cresent

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 2486 sqft
  • S$ 884.96 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,880,000
  • 4 5
  • 2200 sqft
  • S$ 2,218.18 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 7133 sqft (floor), 2840 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,507.04 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2027
2d
Viewed

159 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 499.23 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w

25 Leonie Hill

  • S$ 4,670,000
  • 4 4
  • 2540 sqft
  • S$ 1,838.58 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed

642 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,108,888
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 705.85 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
4d

206 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 4,388,000
  • 4 4
  • 3080 sqft
  • S$ 1,424.68 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
5d
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,224,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,218.86 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,100,000
  • 6 7
  • 6942 sqft (floor), 3874 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,316.47 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

461C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 675.88 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 6 3
  • 4415 sqft (floor), 3300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,363.64 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

245 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3229 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.47 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 5672 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,609.31 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,870,000
  • 6 6
  • 8810 sqft (floor), 4662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,262.12 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,200,000
  • 6 7
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 5306 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,922.35 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
6d
Viewed

83 Pheng Geck Avenue

  • S$ 3,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 2357 sqft
  • S$ 1,378.87 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
7h