6,299 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

12 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,643,000
  • 4 4
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,417.39 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 7 9
  • 9600 sqft (floor), 4200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,376.19 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
1w
  • S$ 35,000,000
  • 9 8
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15083 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,320.49 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

87 Wilkie Road

  • S$ 2,220,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,690.78 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

305 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 610,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 468.51 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

203 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 593.99 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

University Road / Kheam Hock / Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 19,250,000
  • 6 7
  • 11864 sqft (floor), 4460 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,316.14 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 3,282,500
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 7 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 6355 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,542.09 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Tai Keng Gardens

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 6 4
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2318 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,423.64 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Unknown Tenure
2w
Viewed

Jalan Lapang

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 3700 sqft (floor), 2416 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,400.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

Leedon Park

  • S$ 90,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 25500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,560.78 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
5h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,876,000
  • 4 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,308.52 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
  • S$ 48,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 16000 sqft (floor), 20500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,341.46 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
4d

201 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 2,326.26 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

9 Sophia Road

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 1,403.11 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 5250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,453.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,085.71 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 9042 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,200.84 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

10 River Valley Close

  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 3 4
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 3,371.50 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
11h