6,268 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 6 8
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2799 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,958.20 psf
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

12 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,207.02 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 12100 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,571.43 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

Siglap Road

  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,793.10 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 4343 sqft (floor), 9280 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,659.48 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed

1014B Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 4 2
  • 1775 sqft
  • S$ 1,183.10 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

Trevose Crescent | Tudor Close | Kheam Hock Road | Berrima Road | Dalvey Estate | Merryn road

  • S$ 23,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 13000 sqft (floor), 5810 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,096.39 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

846 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 752.62 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

27 Grange Road

  • S$ 5,830,000
  • 3 3
  • 2088 sqft
  • S$ 2,792.15 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,388,888
  • 5 7
  • 8340 sqft (floor), 4233 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,871.70 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,499,999
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4652 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,182.29 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d

Laurel Wood Avenue

  • S$ 3,999,000
  • 3 5
  • 3897 sqft
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

63 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 3 4
  • 2012 sqft
  • S$ 2,326.04 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 5100 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,062.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d

Mount Sinai Lane

  • S$ 13,600,000
  • 6 7
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 5500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,472.73 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
3d

Mount Sinai

  • S$ 13,600,000
  • 6 8
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 5500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,472.73 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 43,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 22600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,902.65 psf
  • 1 mins (379 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Jalan Kathi / Bedok Ria / Eastwood / Minaret Walk

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 2551 sqft (floor), 2626 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,284.84 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3d

474 Segar Road

  • S$ 718,000
  • 4 2
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 521.42 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 40,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 16550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,465.26 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3d