6,274 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

77 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 2680 sqft
  • S$ 1,343.28 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
19h
Viewed

Jalan Ishak

  • S$ 7,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 6850 sqft (floor), 2900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,648.28 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
23h
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 23,484,000
  • 4 4
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,231.45 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

Jalan Kathi / Bedok Ria / Eastwood / Minaret Walk

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 2551 sqft (floor), 2625 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,285.71 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1d

Peakville Avenue / Jalan Pari Burong / Jalan Pari Dedap

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 7 8
  • 5264 sqft (floor), 1903 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,310.56 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d

38 Shelford Road

  • S$ 7,837,000
  • 5 4
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 3,309.54 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
  • S$ 13,600,000
  • 6 8
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 5500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,472.73 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
  • S$ 13,600,000
  • 6 8
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 5500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,472.73 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d

151 Cavenagh Road

  • S$ 6,888,000
  • 5 4
  • 3702 sqft
  • S$ 1,860.62 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1971
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 8 10
  • 12200 sqft (floor), 4887 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,864.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
  • S$ 4,180,000
  • 4 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 2,588.24 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,395,000
  • 3 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 3,092.89 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 6642 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,408.91 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 8 10
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 7541 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,188.04 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,860,000
  • 4 3
  • 1334 sqft (floor), 1334 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,394.30 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

112 Lorong G Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,535.35 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
2d

29B West Coast Park

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,680.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
2d

84 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 892.19 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

552 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 464.56 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

Palm Rd, Elliot Walk, Tay Lian Teck Rd

  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 9
  • 8996 sqft (floor), 4591 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,435.20 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2d