6,262 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

7 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,490,000
  • 4 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,765.96 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

34 West Coast Road

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 4 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,775.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

13 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 4 4
  • 1970 sqft
  • S$ 1,573.60 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d

Oei Tiong Ham Park

  • S$ 24,888,000
  • 5 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 8906 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,794.52 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4d
  • S$ 3,870,000
  • 5 5
  • 3003 sqft (floor), 2100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,842.86 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Built: 2017
4d

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,638,000
  • 3 3
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 1,909.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

Siglap Road / Terang Bulan Avenie / Maria Avenue / Fidelio

  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 4 7
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2877 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,738.96 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
  • S$ 18,200,000
  • 6 8
  • 8340 sqft (floor), 4233 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,299.55 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,999,999
  • 6 7
  • 8147 sqft (floor), 3454 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,895.19 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 8
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 1550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,696.77 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 32,800,000
  • 8 8
  • 6114 sqft
  • S$ 5,364.74 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

Loyang Rise

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 5 4
  • 3195 sqft (floor), 2153 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,198.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

1 Mount Faber Road

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,597.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to CC29 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
4d

82 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 1,719.83 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 42,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 15100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,781.46 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
5d

39 Pepys Road

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 4 6
  • 5522 sqft
  • S$ 1,593.63 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1988
5d
Viewed

St. Nicholas View

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 2701 sqft (floor), 5222 sqft (land)
  • S$ 823.44 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 8
  • 12109 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.80 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
5d
  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 6470 sqft (floor), 2633 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,537.03 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
6d
Corporate Viewed

Serangoon Terrace, Serangoon Lane, How Sun Walk

  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 4 4
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 2954 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,167.91 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d