6,148 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Upper East Coast Road, Kew Drive

  • S$ 3,828,888
  • 5 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2977 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,286.16 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1mon

93 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,488,888
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,143.54 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,486.99 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

152 Haig Road

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 4349 sqft
  • S$ 1,793.52 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1mon
Viewed

276 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 510.28 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1mon
  • S$ 29,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 15000 sqft (floor), 9935 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,918.97 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 3089 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,877.63 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
1mon
Viewed

Paradise Island

  • S$ 15,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 8600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,837.21 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Viewed

Jalan Angin Laut / Harvey Avenue / Sea Breeze Road

  • S$ 5,080,000
  • 4 5
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 1636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,105.13 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

Crowhurst Drive

  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,976.19 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

60 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2207 sqft
  • S$ 1,585.86 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w

50 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 15,059,374
  • 4 4
  • 4596 sqft
  • S$ 3,276.63 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

50 Greenbank Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • New Project: 2027
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

881 North Bridge Road

  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 4 5
  • 4155 sqft
  • S$ 1,896.51 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed

11 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,480,000
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,672.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
2h
Viewed

33 Rochester Drive

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,689.71 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
10h

18 Anderson Road

  • S$ 3,999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,996.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
15h
Viewed

84 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 3,299,000
  • 4 2
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 1,928.11 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

205A Greenwood Avenue

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,266.67 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 5 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 2350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,085.11 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d