6,154 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

802 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 5 4
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 1,881.66 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

45 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 4,250,000
  • 4 4
  • 3681 sqft
  • S$ 1,154.58 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,150,000
  • 4 6
  • 6675 sqft (floor), 4080 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,997.55 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Unknown Tenure
3w
  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 5005 sqft
  • S$ 1,734.27 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

5 Jalan Membina

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,871.51 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 8
  • 12109 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.80 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,360,000
  • 5 6
  • 2809 sqft
  • S$ 4,044.14 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 7 5
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.05 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 33,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 9662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,467.19 psf
  • Bungalow House
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 16,388,000
  • 6 7
  • 7847 sqft (floor), 3785 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,329.72 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3w
Viewed

253 Ang Mo Kio Street 21

  • S$ 990,000
  • 4 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 666.67 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed

Seagull Walk

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 4 5
  • 2395 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,712.07 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

1km to PLMGS and 2 other good primary schools

  • S$ 13,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 10500 sqft (floor), 5807 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,238.68 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

Jalan Lengkok Sembawang

  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 7 4
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 3274 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,496.64 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,299,999
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,569.89 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4w

775 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 497.79 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4w

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 5,456,000
  • 5 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,864.04 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

Jalan Pari Burong

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 5 3
  • 2805 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,450.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1975
1mon
Viewed

Watten View Watten Estate Road Watten Heights Watten Rise Park Vale Shelford Road Hillcrest Road

  • S$ 12,700,000
  • 5 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 4288 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,961.75 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
  • S$ 58,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7126 sqft (floor), 15171 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,823.08 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1mon