6,066 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

21 Chiku Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,708.77 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 6100 sqft (floor), 2150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,665.12 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

1 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4672 sqft
  • S$ 749.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

River Galley Green

  • S$ 6,174,000
  • 4 5
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 3,373.77 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 1888 sqft (floor), 800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,750.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 5,522,760
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 4,206.21 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

Vanda Road/ Jalan Naga Sari/ Vanda Drive/ Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 18,388,000
  • 5 6
  • 8340 sqft (floor), 4233 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,343.96 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

36 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,390,000
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 3,237.46 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

249 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 999,888
  • 3 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 703.65 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2w
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 7
  • 4700 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,064.60 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Gentle Drive

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2342 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,921.43 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 5 4
  • 2202 sqft
  • S$ 1,307.90 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
2w
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 6700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,985.07 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Detached House
2w

32 Jalan Rajah

  • S$ 2,988,888
  • 4 3
  • 2099 sqft
  • S$ 1,423.96 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

9 Balmeg Hill

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 4 3
  • 1938 sqft
  • S$ 1,909.18 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 2200 sqft (floor), 3349 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,657.51 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 1,907.07 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

Woo Mon Chew / Palm Drive / Tay Lian Teck / Ulu Siglap

  • S$ 8,330,000
  • 5 7
  • 5858 sqft (floor), 2766 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,011.57 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w

Yarrow Gardens

  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 3 1
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2917 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,365.44 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w