6,066 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1663 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,705.95 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 4 3
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 3,046.74 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 9 8
  • 14000 sqft (floor), 5005 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,397.60 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

2 Jalan Pari Burong

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 5 3
  • 2805 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,450.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1975
2w
Viewed

38 Martin Road

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,921.35 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,180,000
  • 5 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 3860 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,601.04 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

4 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,100.24 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,950,000
  • 6 4
  • 3301 sqft (floor), 2183 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,725.61 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

St. Nicholas View

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 2701 sqft (floor), 5222 sqft (land)
  • S$ 823.44 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

23 Dalvey Estate

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 2,218.23 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

802 Beach Road

  • S$ 3,984,498
  • 4 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2,763.17 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Lucky Height / Lucky Rise / Lucky Garden

  • S$ 10,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 7100 sqft (floor), 3280 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,292.68 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,191.93 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,191.93 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 5538 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,986.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3772 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,850.48 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 6 5
  • 1617 sqft (floor), 3439 sqft (land)
  • S$ 756.03 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
  • S$ 46,000,000
  • 10 9
  • 6706 sqft (floor), 21098 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,180.30 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Hillside Drive

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 8 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 15383 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,222.13 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w