6,066 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

Willow Avenue

  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 4 2
  • 1612 sqft (floor), 1851 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,269.04 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 46,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 12698 sqft (floor), 16190 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,841.26 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Holland Road , Mount Sinai , Jalan Kebaya , Moonbeam

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 10150 sqft (floor), 4280 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,392.52 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,688,000
  • 6 7
  • 9930 sqft (floor), 5956 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,305.57 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

lor k telok kuarau

  • S$ 8,188,000
  • 7 6
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 5710 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,433.98 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

Arthur Road

  • S$ 13,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 5855 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,305.72 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1 Amber Road

  • S$ 4,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 2,506.00 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
1w

54 West Coast Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 4
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,424.15 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w

161B Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 2939 sqft
  • S$ 850.63 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,073.43 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Serangoon Garden Way / Farleigh Ave / Portchester Ave

  • S$ 7,388,888
  • 6 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2293 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,222.37 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

794 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 700,888
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 538.32 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

85 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1450 sqft
  • S$ 1,586.21 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

Ming Teck Park, Sixth Avenue, Holland, Jelita

  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4715 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,545.07 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 8996 sqft (floor), 4570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,446.39 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w

5 Shenton Way

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 6200 sqft
  • S$ 2,580.65 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w

Park Villas Rise

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3210 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,090.34 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 1583 sqft
  • S$ 2,135.19 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

5 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,130.81 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2w

786D Woodlands Drive 60

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 510.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w