6,097 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

Cornwall Gardens

  • S$ 34,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 12526 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,714.35 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4537 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,653.07 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4d

114 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 958,000
  • 3 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 601.38 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

43 Bendemeer Road

  • S$ 1,020,000
  • 6 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 640.30 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
4d
Viewed

15 Sunrise Way

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2594 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,120.28 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 5 3
  • 2400 sqft (floor), 4100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,341.46 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 4
  • 2433 sqft
  • S$ 1,224.83 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,958.28 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2530 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,055.34 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
5d
Viewed

260 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 798,888
  • 3 2
  • 1458 sqft
  • S$ 547.93 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,990,000
  • 5 5
  • 3163 sqft (floor), 3642 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,919.28 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

King's Road, King's Drive, Queen's Road, Kingsmead Road, Prince Road

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 7 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8980 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,204.90 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d

238 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 8,970,000
  • 4 5
  • 2852 sqft
  • S$ 3,145.16 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
5d
Viewed

50 Everton Road

  • S$ 4,180,000
  • 4 4
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 3,107.81 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

288F Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 584.92 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

East Coast Road/Saint Patrick Road/Lorong N Telok Kurau

  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 8 6
  • 10353 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,085.35 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1711 sqft (floor), 1848 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,326.84 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 5 3
  • 2200 sqft
  • S$ 1,309.09 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

258 Kim Keat Avenue

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 594.06 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed

Tai Keng Gardens

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 8436 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,185.40 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Unknown Tenure
6d