6,184 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

38 Saint Patrick's Road

  • S$ 4,288,880
  • 4 3
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 1,897.73 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
4w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,543,000
  • 5 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,871.68 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
  • S$ 15,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 3900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,051.28 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1mon
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 3,888,000
  • 5 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 2,344.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

257 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 659,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 506.14 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
7s
Viewed

Lower Delta Road

  • S$ 3,488,888
  • 4 3
  • 1927 sqft
  • S$ 1,810.53 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
1h
Viewed
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 7577 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,689.32 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT1 Bukit Panjang MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,710,000
  • 3 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,031.36 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3h
Viewed

22 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,298.98 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5h
Viewed

201 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 2,948,888
  • 3 3
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 1,744.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
6h

775 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 497.79 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
10h
Viewed

Greenbank Park

  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 6 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2996 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,670.23 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
11h
Viewed

35 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 2,639.41 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
12h
Viewed

6 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 1,199.40 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP6 Bukit Panjang LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
12h
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 7 9
  • 8800 sqft (floor), 2550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,090.20 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
15h

743 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 621.72 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
15h
Viewed

450G Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 788,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 600.15 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
15h
Viewed

717 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1506 sqft
  • S$ 564.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
17h
Viewed
  • S$ 8,688,000
  • 6 7
  • 6143 sqft (floor), 2153 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,035.30 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

511 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,405.87 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1d