6,126 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Huddington Avenue

  • S$ 7,288,000
  • 6 8
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 2161 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,372.51 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

109 Rangoon Road

  • S$ 3,796,000
  • 4 3
  • 2357 sqft
  • S$ 1,610.52 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 938,000
  • 4 2
  • 2485 sqft (floor), 2857 sqft (land)
  • S$ 328.32 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

54 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,388,888
  • 4 4
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,275.43 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 5 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 15383 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,222.13 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,526,000
  • 5 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,390.51 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

160 Pemimpin Place

  • S$ 6,899,000
  • 9 8
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2686 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,568.50 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

34 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 2,199,999
  • 5 4
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 1,353.85 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

1.3125° N, 103.9107° E

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

29 Amber Road

  • S$ 4,950,000
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 3,005.46 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 938,000
  • 4 2
  • 2485 sqft (floor), 2857 sqft (land)
  • S$ 328.32 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1750 sqft (floor), 6443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,405.71 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w

20A YEW SIANG ROAD

  • S$ 5,473,000
  • 4 3
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 2,889.65 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 1668 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,297.36 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Clifton Vale

  • S$ 10,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 3200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,218.75 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2455 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,657.84 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

Sixth Avenue, Laurel Wood Avenue, Jln Haji Alias

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 3321 sqft
  • S$ 1,204.46 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

657 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 611,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 469.28 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

Siglap Road

  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,862.07 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
2w