6,130 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

23 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 4,290,000
  • 4 4
  • 2550 sqft
  • S$ 1,682.35 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

99 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 3,640.93 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,680.80 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

145 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 948,888
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 595.66 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1320 sqft (floor), 928 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,771.55 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w

Jalan Merdu

  • S$ 5,900,000
  • 5 2
  • 2952 sqft (floor), 4620 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,277.06 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Jalan Raya

  • S$ 7,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 4334 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,822.80 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

Maple Avenue, Oak Avenue, Cypress Avenue, Redwood Avenue, Fir Avenue

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 6 4
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3180 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,987.42 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,793.10 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
1w
Viewed

101 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 2,219.54 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

200 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 3961 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

Cashew green

  • S$ 12,152,352
  • 5 7
  • 6900 sqft (floor), 5895 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,061.47 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 80,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 28900 sqft (floor), 37300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,144.77 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

281 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 2,979,999
  • 5 4
  • 2917 sqft (floor), 2917 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,021.60 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

31 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,801.42 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

River Galley Green

  • S$ 6,174,000
  • 4 4
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 3,373.77 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,750,000
  • 5 4
  • 1985 sqft (floor), 2084 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,799.42 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

32 Fernvale Link

  • S$ 2,366,888
  • 4 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,717.63 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

Telok kurau road, Lorong G Telok Kurau, lorong h telok kurau, joo chiat Avenue, joo chiat place, changi road

  • S$ 7,288,888
  • 6 4
  • 3900 sqft (floor), 4555 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,600.19 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Mimosa Terrace

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 6
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2190 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,191.78 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
1w