6,159 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Holland Grove Terrace, Grove Drive, Grove Crescent, Grove Lane, Holland Grove Drive

  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,571.43 psf
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

306 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 523.74 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1d
Viewed

University/Trevose/Jalan Bahasa

  • S$ 21,800,000
  • 7 9
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 5000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,360.00 psf
  • 10 mins (780 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 16620 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,008.42 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Jalan Lebat Daun / Jalan Redop / Jalan Jarak

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 8100 sqft (floor), 3400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,588.24 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed

Springside Avenue

  • S$ 4,650,000
  • 6 7
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 1712 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,716.12 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 2229 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,589.05 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
  • S$ 5,888,888
  • 5 4
  • 4151 sqft (floor), 2604 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,261.48 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

8 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 4 4
  • 1538 sqft
  • S$ 1,332.90 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
5d
Viewed

525 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 752.21 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
5d
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,458.82 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

321 Tah Ching Road

  • S$ 698,888
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 536.78 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
5d

Tavistock Avenue

  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 7 7
  • 4141 sqft (floor), 3400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,029.41 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

Jalan Bumbong, Jalan Gelegar, Jalan Jendela

  • S$ 5,499,888
  • 7 5
  • 7300 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,374.97 psf
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to NS7 Kranji MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1972
6d
Corporate Viewed

Sembawang Road

  • S$ 4,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1500 sqft (floor), 1768 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,319.00 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1982
6d
Corporate Viewed

Lorong Sari, Chwee Chian Road, Lorong Sarhad

  • S$ 6,018,000
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2503 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,404.31 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

9 Jalan Anak Bukit

  • S$ 3,890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 2,938.07 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

Chuan Garden

  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 7377 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,298.63 psf
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

33 Leonie Hill Road

  • S$ 3,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 2,609.01 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,380,000
  • 6 6
  • 7326 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,788.54 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d